Feedermatrix.Com

feedermatrix.com
feedermatrix receives about 5,063 unique visitors and 28,351 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,914.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank feedermatrix.com is ranked number 104,216 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, France and links to network IP address 5.196.8.114.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does feedermatrix.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,063
Monthly Unique Visitors:
151,890
Daily Pageviews:
28,351 (5.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
104,216 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
745
Average Load Time:
(2586 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 11.4%15.5%10980
United States 8.4%6.6%96731
India 7.4%4.4%73742
El Salvador 7.2%5.3%682
Belgium 6.5%7.3%6635
Canada 4.8%9.3%23243
Peru 4.7%6.6%3976
Colombia 3.1%2.7%9028
Iran 2.8%1.6%31244
Nicaragua 2.6%4.1%783
Hungary 2.0%2.3%10168
Ukraine 1.9%2.0%26595

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
feedermatrix.com
100.00%100.00%6.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush feedermatrix.com
Domain:
  feedermatrix.com
Rank:
  8,802,657
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

feedermatrix.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  160
Facebook shares:
  2,763
Facebook comments:
  162
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,085
Tweets:
  553
Google +:
  340
Linkedin:
  24
Stumbles:
  69
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much feedermatrix.com can earn?

Website Value:
$61,914.46
Daily Revenue:
$40.50
Monthly Revenue:
$1,215.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,782.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is feedermatrix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.196.8.114
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.196.8.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  7
Vendor reliability:
  7
Privacy:
  7
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did feedermatrix.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 10 Sep 2015 13:18:28 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=dac8d057c80da879a5014914853da235; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.196.8.114 292
TXT 292
SOA 3592
Mname demi.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018443882
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX feedermatrix.com 292
NS terin.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS demi.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-03-24
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.web4africa.net...
Domain Name: FEEDERMATRIX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1647257320_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.web4africa.net
Registrar URL: http://www.web4africa.net
Updated Date: 2014-07-04T02:19:01Z
Creation Date: 2011-03-24T22:56:12Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-24T22:56:12Z
Registrar: Web4Africa Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 664
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: demi.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: terin.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-646-***-9664
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-10T13:18:30+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: WEB4AFRICA

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is Web4Africa Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FEEDERMATRIX.COM
Registrar: WEB4AFRICA INC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 664
Whois Server: whois.web4africa.net
Referral URL: http://www.web4africa.net
Name Server: DEMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TERIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2014
Creation Date: 24-mar-2011
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 10 Sep 2015 13:18:16 GMT <<<
Last update was 150 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

gogort.pw
0 secs
sxn***.com
0 secs
el-jeel.com
0 secs
odeontours.com
0 secs
xviedos.com
0 secs
feedermatrix.com
0 secs
gsa-online.de
0 secs
***.lv
0 secs
carstuck***.com
0 secs
autozone.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
feedermatrix.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.